World Tournament 2009




2009年の世界大会個人戦
参照:https://www47.atwiki.jp/penspinorder/pages/915.html

参加者

UPSB (国際)
・ChauTran
・Eriror
・Vicgotgame
・Charlie

PPP (ポーランド)
・Rarka
・Cienki
・Dulek
・Dercen

JEB (日本)
・Areso
・celen
・fff
・forever
・minI
・miyusu
・Toryal
・ZUNDA

KPSA (韓国)
・KTH
・Caras
・Taeryong
・Rafe
・Zzajae
・Outsider
・Crew

FPSB (フランス)
・A13x
・Fratleym
・Gollumsk8
・Skonix
・s777
・Smile
・$weety
・Twim

BRPSB (ブラジル)
・Papini
・Pires

BPSC (ベルギー)
・Knukles
・Littleboy
・Gisele8
・Voltanic

Swespin (スェーデン)
・Alan
・Sfsr
・Hamor

HKPSA (香港)
・Mist
・Meteor
・wcy
・Ryan

RPSC (ロシア)
・Abollor
・Hamster

GPC (ドイツ)
・Minwoo
・Stuhl
・Neophine
・Pumphead

PSH (中国)
・3Shine
・ssEno
・12ve
・Answer

TWPS (台湾)
・Rex
・x1213
・BaoO

THPSC (タイ)
・Spinnerpeem
・Dongza
・Supawit127
・Tonnam

PDS (韓国)
・HwaShin
・Romang
・TurnDon’t

Round 1

Rarka (PPP) vs Ryan (HKPSA)
Alan (Swespin) vs Eriror (UPSB)
HwaShin (PDS) vs Fratleym (FPSB)
Stuhl (GPC) vs Rex (TWPS)
Aborrol (RPSC) vs Minwoo (GPC)
Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs 3Shine (PSH)
Outsider (KPSA) vs Dongza (THPSC)
Mist (HKPSA) vs Papini (BRPSB)
s777 (FPSB) vs 12ve (PSH)
ssEno (PSH) vs x1213 (TWPS)
ZUNDA (JEB) vs KTH (KPSA)
A13x (FPSB) vs Meteor (HKPSA)
Zzajae (KPSA) vs Supawit127 (THPSA)
Romang (PDS) vs Giesele8 (BPSC)
Rafe (KPSA) vs Skonix (FPSB)
Neophine (GPC) vs Katix (BPSC)
Littleboy (BPSC) vs Pumphead (GPC)
Taeryong (KPSA) vs Toryal (JEB)
Forever (JEB) vs BaoO (TWPS)
FFF (JEB) vs Vicgotgame (UPSB)
Smile (FPSB) vs Areso (JEB)
ChauTran (UPSB) vs Pires (BRPSB)
Dercen (PPP) vs Cienki (PPP)
Voltaic (BPSC) vs Sfsr (Swespin)
TWIM (FPSB) vs Hamster (RPSC)
Crew (KPSA) vs $weety (FPSB)
Answer (PSH) vs TurnDon’t (PDS)
Miyusu (JEB) vs Caras (KPSA)
Hamor (Swespin) vs MinI (JEB)
Gollumsk8 (FPSB) vs Celen (JEB)
Dulek (PPP) vs Tonnam (THPSC)
wcy (HKPSA) vs Charlie (UPSB)

Round 2

Crew (KPSA) vs Minwoo (GPC)
wcy (HKPSA) vs Hamor (Swespin)
s777 (FPSB) vs Gisele8 (BPSC)
Rarka (PPP) vs ChauTran (UPSB)
Tonnam (THPSC) vs Taeryong (KPSA)
Gollumsk8 (FPSB) vs KTH (KPSA)
Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs Littleboy (BPSC)
Answer (PSH) vs Voltaic (FPSB)
Eriror (UPSB) vs Vicgotgame (UPSB)
Fratleym (FPSB) vs Twim (FPSB)
Cienki (PPP) vs ssEno (PSH)
Caras (KPSA) vs Katix (BPSC)
Areso (JEB) vs Stuhl (GPC)
BaoO (TWPS) vs Supawit127 (THPSC)
Skonix (FPSB) vs Mist (HKPSA)
・A13x (FPSB) vs Dongza (THPSC)

Round 3

Stuhl (GPC) vs Minwoo (GPC)
Dongza (THPSC) vs ChauTran (UPSB)
wcy (HKPSA) vs Taeryong (KPSA)
Gollumsk8 (FPSB) vs Supawit127 (THPSC)
Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs s777 (FPSB)
Answer (PSH) vs Skonix (FPSB)
Eriror (UPSB) vs Caras (KPSA)
Fratleym (FPSB) vs ssEno (PSH)

Round 4

Fratleym (FPSB) vs Minwoo (GPC)
Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs Taeryong (KPSA)
Eriror (UPSB) vs Supawit127 (THPSC)
Answer (PSH) vs Dongza (THPSC)

Semi Final

Answer (PSH) vs Minwoo (GPC)
Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs Supawit127 (THPSC)

Final

Spinnerpeem (THPSC) vs Minwoo (GPC)

最終結果

1位:Spinnerpeem (THPSC)
2位:Minwoo (GPC)
3位:Answer (PSH) ・Supawit127 (THPSC)